Zum Hauptinhalt springen
Werbung
Werbung
USD/TRY
usd-try flag
US Dollar / Turkische Lira
49.6937
TRY
Gesponsert
-0.02930
-0.06%
23. Okt., 20:56 UTC
Geschlossen

USD/TRY Forward-Kurse

Ab: 21:32 Oct 23, 2026, UTC
Kassakurs: 49.7038
AblaufBieten
Fragen
Mittel
Punkte
Übernacht49.819349.828349.82381,200.00
Morgen Nächster49.741849.750849.7463425.000
Eine Woche49.994350.008350.00132,975.00
Zwei Wochen50.286850.305850.29635,925.00
Ein Monat51.044351.088351.066313,625.00
Zwei Monate52.381852.445852.413827,100.00
Drei Monate53.646853.750853.698839,950.00
Sechs Monate57.741857.845857.793880,900.00
Neun Monate62.076862.230862.1538124,500.00
Ein Jahr66.726866.930866.8288171,250.00
Zwei Jahre92.517592.821592.6695429,657.00
Drei Jahre124.077124.381124.229745,257.00
Vier Jahre162.889162.993162.9411,132,370.00
Fünf Jahre208.267208.371208.3191,586,160.00
Werbung