Zum Hauptinhalt springen
Werbung
Werbung

USD/SEK

usd-sek flag

US Dollar / Schwedische Krone

9.98523
SEK
Gesponsert
-0.00064
-0.01%
15. Okt., 07:15 UTC
Geöffnet

Profile & Statistics

Ab: 07:11 Oct 15, 2026, UTC
Kassakurs: 9.98547
AblaufBieten
Fragen
Mittel
Punkte
Übernacht9.983779.985929.98484-6.25000
Morgen Nächster9.982579.984719.98364-18.3000
Spot Nächster9.983789.985929.98485-6.20000
Eine Woche9.979779.982559.98116-43.1345
Zwei Wochen9.975379.978219.97679-86.8035
Drei Wochen9.970869.973909.97238-130.910
Ein Monat9.965079.968169.96661-188.582
Zwei Monate9.946099.950209.94814-373.266
Drei Monate9.926689.931709.92919-562.793
Vier Monate9.906249.913129.90968-757.937
Fünf Monate9.886599.901129.89385-916.168
Sechs Monate9.872829.884449.87863-1,068.40
Sieben Monate9.850469.872659.86156-1,239.14
Acht Monate9.830639.855859.84324-1,422.27
Neun Monate9.813909.841679.82778-1,576.89
Zehn Monate9.798759.825489.81211-1,733.57
Elf Monate9.784119.808969.79653-1,889.36
Ein Jahr9.776109.789399.78275-2,027.23
Zwei Jahre9.609679.629609.61964-3,658.35
Werbung