Zum Hauptinhalt springen
Werbung
Werbung
USD/JPY
usd-jpy flag
US Dollar / Japanischer Yen
157.550
JPY
Gesponsert
-0.25300
-0.16%
30. Okt., 22:00 UTC
Geschlossen

USD/JPY Forward-Kurse

Ab: 22:00 Oct 30, 2026, UTC
Kassakurs: 157.55
AblaufBieten
Fragen
Mittel
Punkte
Übernacht157.463157.564157.514-3.65000
Morgen Nächster157.476157.576157.526-2.41050
Spot Nächster157.487157.588157.538-1.21800
Eine Woche157.413157.516157.465-8.52250
Zwei Wochen157.327157.431157.379-17.0970
Drei Wochen157.229157.333157.281-26.9280
Ein Monat157.105157.207157.156-39.3950
Zwei Monate156.705156.810156.758-79.2425
Drei Monate156.318156.429156.374-117.648
Vier Monate155.969156.085156.027-152.288
Fünf Monate155.579155.700155.639-191.068
Sechs Monate155.194155.314155.254-229.584
Sieben Monate154.793154.925154.859-269.129
Acht Monate154.428154.565154.497-305.332
Neun Monate154.059154.203154.131-341.904
Zehn Monate153.658153.807153.733-381.744
Elf Monate153.315153.468153.392-415.849
Ein Jahr152.945153.102153.023-452.684
Zwei Jahre148.864149.096148.980-856.987
Drei Jahre145.190145.390145.290-1,226.00
Vier Jahre141.930142.230142.080-1,547.00
Fünf Jahre138.950139.250139.100-1,845.00
Sechs Jahre136.120136.420136.270-2,128.00
Sieben Jahre133.570133.870133.720-2,383.00
Zehn Jahre126.790127.090126.940-3,061.00
Werbung