Zum Hauptinhalt springen
Werbung
Werbung
USD/CHF
usd-chf flag
US Dollar / Schweizer Franken
0.82507
CHF
Gesponsert
+0.00510
+0.62%
23. Okt., 20:59 UTC
Geschlossen

USD/CHF Forward-Kurse

Ab: 21:32 Oct 23, 2026, UTC
Kassakurs: 0.824698
AblaufBieten
Fragen
Mittel
Punkte
Übernacht0.824290.824560.82442-2.78000
Morgen Nächster0.824470.824740.82460-0.95000
Spot Nächster0.824460.824740.82460-0.94750
Eine Woche0.823850.824180.82401-6.85400
Zwei Wochen0.823200.823500.82335-13.5070
Drei Wochen0.822530.822830.82268-20.1520
Ein Monat0.821580.821880.82173-29.6385
Zwei Monate0.818540.818920.81873-59.6815
Drei Monate0.815380.815900.81564-90.6045
Vier Monate0.812360.812960.81266-120.390
Fünf Monate0.809200.809770.80948-152.141
Sechs Monate0.806450.806960.80670-179.957
Sieben Monate0.803410.803980.80369-210.044
Acht Monate0.800140.800790.80047-242.295
Neun Monate0.797260.797990.79762-270.733
Zehn Monate0.794180.794980.79458-301.200
Elf Monate0.791100.791990.79155-331.530
Ein Jahr0.788190.789180.78869-360.112
Zwei Jahre0.755080.756730.75590-687.941
Drei Jahre0.725760.727030.72640-983.000
Vier Jahre0.697360.699630.69850-1,262.00
Fünf Jahre0.670960.673230.67210-1,526.00
Werbung