Zum Hauptinhalt springen
Werbung
Werbung

NOK/AUD

nok-aud flag

Norwegische Krone / Australischer Dollar

0.15247
AUD
Gesponsert
-0.00006
-0.04%
16. Okt., 01:56 UTC
Geöffnet

Profile & Statistics

Ab: 01:55 Oct 16, 2026, UTC
Kassakurs: 0.152459
AblaufBieten
Fragen
Mittel
Punkte
Übernacht0.152430.152490.152460.00150
Morgen Nächster0.152420.152490.15246-0.00850
Spot Nächster0.152430.152490.152460.00200
Eine Woche0.152430.152500.152460.01750
Zwei Wochen0.152430.152500.152460.03900
Drei Wochen0.152430.152500.152470.07100
Ein Monat0.152430.152510.152470.10200
Zwei Monate0.152440.152520.152480.21700
Drei Monate0.152460.152530.152500.35850
Vier Monate0.152460.152540.152500.41250
Fünf Monate0.152460.152550.152510.46850
Sechs Monate0.152460.152560.152510.51550
Sieben Monate0.152470.152570.152520.63300
Acht Monate0.152480.152580.152530.68550
Neun Monate0.152470.152590.152530.71550
Zehn Monate0.152490.152600.152540.84750
Elf Monate0.152500.152620.152561.01050
Ein Jahr0.152500.152620.152560.99200
Zwei Jahre0.152430.152710.152571.06550
Werbung