Zum Hauptinhalt springen
Werbung
Werbung
GBP/JPY
gbp-jpy flag
Britisches Pfund / Japanischer Yen
209.635
JPY
Gesponsert
-0.18400
-0.09%
23. Okt., 00:56 UTC
Geöffnet

GBP/JPY Forward-Kurse

Ab: 24:51 Oct 23, 2026, UTC
Kassakurs: 209.638
AblaufBieten
Fragen
Mittel
Punkte
Morgen Nächster209.627209.649209.638-1.50000
Spot Nächster209.627209.649209.638-1.50300
Eine Woche209.626209.648209.637-12.5600
Zwei Wochen209.625209.647209.636-22.2125
Drei Wochen209.624209.646209.635-33.6765
Ein Monat209.622209.644209.633-50.1205
Zwei Monate209.617209.639209.628-103.700
Drei Monate209.611209.634209.623-154.685
Vier Monate209.606209.629209.618-204.819
Fünf Monate209.601209.623209.612-259.413
Sechs Monate209.596209.619209.607-307.773
Sieben Monate209.591209.613209.602-360.844
Acht Monate209.585209.608209.596-416.893
Neun Monate209.580209.603209.591-467.890
Zehn Monate209.574209.597209.586-522.042
Elf Monate209.569209.592209.580-576.349
Ein Jahr209.563209.587209.575-629.099
Zwei Jahre209.502209.527209.515-1,233.27
Werbung