Zum Hauptinhalt springen
Werbung
Werbung

EUR/USD

eur-usd flag

Euro / US Dollar

1.12376
USD
Gesponsert
+0.00250
+0.22%
16. Okt., 20:59 UTC
Geschlossen

Profile & Statistics

Ab: 20:59 Oct 16, 2026, UTC
Kassakurs: 1.12376
AblaufBieten
Fragen
Mittel
Punkte
Übernacht1.123361.124411.123891.31000
Morgen Nächster1.123271.124321.123800.44000
Spot Nächster1.123271.124321.123800.43850
Eine Woche1.123531.124591.124063.09000
Zwei Wochen1.123861.124931.124406.40800
Drei Wochen1.124181.125251.124729.60600
Ein Monat1.124651.125711.1251814.2135
Zwei Monate1.126141.127211.1266829.2005
Drei Monate1.127621.128721.1281744.1440
Vier Monate1.129171.130281.1297359.7120
Fünf Monate1.130481.131611.1310472.8865
Sechs Monate1.131841.132991.1324186.5820
Sieben Monate1.133261.134441.13385100.935
Acht Monate1.134791.136001.13539116.397
Neun Monate1.136181.137421.13680130.447
Zehn Monate1.137641.138931.13829145.334
Elf Monate1.139111.140441.13978160.214
Ein Jahr1.140471.141971.14122174.618
Zwei Jahre1.157581.159741.15866349.070
Drei Jahre1.174931.176481.17571519.500
Vier Jahre1.191731.193481.19261688.500
Fünf Jahre1.208831.210881.20986861.000
Sechs Jahre1.226031.228581.227311,035.50
Sieben Jahre1.243431.246481.244961,212.00
Zehn Jahre1.296131.301181.298661,749.00
Werbung