Zum Hauptinhalt springen
Werbung
Werbung
EUR/RON
eur-ron flag
Euro / Rumanischer Leu
5.34839
RON
Gesponsert
+0.00042
+0.01%
23. Okt., 20:59 UTC
Geschlossen

EUR/RON Forward-Kurse

Ab: 21:00 Oct 23, 2026, UTC
Kassakurs: 5.35462
AblaufBieten
Fragen
Mittel
Punkte
Übernacht5.350225.361725.3559713.5000
Morgen Nächster5.350225.361725.3559713.5000
Eine Woche5.352025.364225.3581235.0000
Zwei Wochen5.355025.367425.3612266.0000
Drei Wochen5.357785.370665.3642296.0264
Ein Monat5.362525.376225.36937147.500
Zwei Monate5.376525.391725.38412295.000
Drei Monate5.388025.404225.39612415.000
Sechs Monate5.431025.450225.44062860.000
Neun Monate5.479025.503225.491121,365.00
Ein Jahr5.514025.545225.529621,750.00
Zwei Jahre5.734025.770225.752123,975.00
Werbung