Zum Hauptinhalt springen
Werbung
Werbung

EUR/CNH

eur-cnh flag

Euro / Renminbi Yuan Offshore

7.48140
CNH
Gesponsert
-0.01725
-0.23%
12. Okt., 14:42 UTC
Geöffnet

Profile & Statistics

Ab: 14:41 Oct 12, 2026, UTC
Kassakurs: 7.48195
AblaufBieten
Fragen
Mittel
Punkte
Spot Nächster7.480517.481527.48101-9.35500
Eine Woche7.479967.480687.48032-16.2900
Ein Monat7.474247.475227.47473-72.1950
Zwei Monate7.466047.468387.46721-147.370
Drei Monate7.457767.460237.45900-229.540
Sechs Monate7.431767.435047.43340-485.500
Neun Monate7.411467.414647.41305-689.000
Ein Jahr7.368567.373447.37100-1,109.50
Werbung